Home  >> 2019 Southwest Oilman's Tennis Tournament  >> Entrants

2019 Southwest Oilman's Tennis Tournament
Entrants by division
Men's A Scramble-Division     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bowers,Steven
     Hilliard,Stephen
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Midland,Tx
Midland,TX
 2.  Dunson,Kelly
     Casey,Robert (2)
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM F
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 3.  Gilland,Dave
     Tatum,Kamron
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 4.  Hickey,Will
     Phipps,Joel
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Midland,TX
Houston,TX
 5.  Jones,Andrew
     Tatum,Kamron (1)
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 6.  McDougall,Lance
     Turley,Joshua C (3)
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 7.  Riner,Daniel
     Brian,Chris
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 8.  Riner,Stephen
     Brian,Donald W (4)
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Houston,TX
Midland,TX
Men's B Scramble-Division     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Antus,Christopher
     Fry,Jonathan (3)
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 2.  Hamalainen,Aarne
     Langford,Clayton L
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Monahans,TX
Midland,TX
 3.  Lewis,WD
     Hoskins,Blake (2)
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Midland,TX
Mikdland,TX
 4.  Marquez,Mark J
     Favrot,Thomas
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 5.  Sledge,Sam
     Warden,Ben
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 6.  Virgin,Jacob K
     Mims,Layne
  M
M
Big Spring,TX
Big Spring,TX
 7.  Winkler,Clayton
     Vasquez,David (1)
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 8.  Zamarripa,Cody
     Migchelbrink,Tom J (4)
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
M
Pecos,TX
Midland,TX
Men's Championship Dbl.     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Barker,Richard
     Meneely,James
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Houston,TX
Houston,TX
 2.  Brian,Donnie W
     Tatum,Cameron
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 3.  Dunson,Kelly W
     Turley,Joshua C
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 4.  Earl,Jeremy
     Morrow,Luke
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 5.  Harris,Quillan
     Riner,Daniel
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 6.  Kimberly,Matt
     Byrd,Darren
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Coahoma,TX
Big Spring,TX
 7.  Palmieri,Dominic R
     Sanchez,Frankie
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 8.  Riner,Stephen
     Ruiz,Juan Diego
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Houston,TX
Midland,TX
 9.  Stevens,Raul
     Aguiar,Caio
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 10.  Tam,Soong H
     Morgan,Clayton
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Odessa,TX
 11.  Van Stavern,Blade
     Jones,Andrew
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 12.  Warren,David
     Ladhani,Shaheen
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM M
F
110 Pavillion Pkwy,TX
Midland,TX
Men's Doubles A-Division     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bowers,Steven
     Stockbridge,Ronald
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,Tx
Midland,TX
 2.  Brian,Chris
     Hillard,Steven
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 3.  Casey,Robert
     Ramirez,Martin
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 4.  Christian,Jeep
     Phipps,Joel
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 5.  Fradenburg,George
     Brown,Jeff
  M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 6.  Hawkins,Grant
     Hawkins,Mark
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 7.  Hawkins,Luke
     Hickey,Will
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 8.  Hittson,Michael
     Martinez,Al
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Gardendale,TX
Midland,TX
 9.  McDougall,Lance
     Morales,Carlos
Sep 26 2019 3:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 10.  McWilliams,Michael
     Jeffcoat,Steven
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 11.  Pannell,Jim M
     Mount,Todd
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 12.  Smith,Ian
     Hale,Joel M
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 13.  Theimer,Beau L
     Theimer,Dick
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Princeton,TX
 14.  Warden,Ben
     Leggett,Briley
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 15.  Wright,Greg M
     Gilland,Dave
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
Men's Doubles B-Division     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Akintunji,Flo A
     Jarrett,Dean F
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 2.  Arrington,Clay
     Allen,Cody
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 3.  Bacon,Matt
     Velasco,Fernando
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 4.  Byler,Hunter
     Harris,Michael
Sep 26 2019 3:30PM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 5.  Campbell,Judd R
     Dolan,Gene
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 6.  Gardaphe,Chase
     Lewis,WD
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 7.  Granger,Charles
     Hofer,Steven
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 8.  Hillman,John
     Horton,Robert
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 9.  Landry,Todd
     Wagner,Justin
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 10.  Migchelbrink,Tom J
     Fry,Jonathan
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 11.  Miller,Nathan
     Whitehead,Clay
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 12.  Repak,Jeff
     Mundt,Steven
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 13.  Vasquez,David R
     Boettcher,Peter
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,tx,TX
Midland,TX
 14.  Virgin,Jacob K
     Mims,Michael L
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Big Spring,TX
Big Spring,TX
 15.  Winkler,Robert
     Langdon,Travis
Sep 26 2019 12:30PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
Men's Doubles C-Division     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Antus,Christopher
     Winkler,Clayton (1)
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 2.  Bastien,Andrew
     Hoskins,Blake
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Mikdland,TX
 3.  Bell,John
     Godwin,Patrick
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 4.  Dille,Walker
     Thompson,Ben
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 5.  Fitzgerald,Greg
     Fortner,Eric
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 6.  Hamalainen,Aarne
     Saucedo,Manny
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Monahans,TX
Midland,TX
 7.  Langford,Clayton L
     Powell,Kelton (2)
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Austin,TX
 8.  Richert,Steven
     Carter,Ben (4)
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 9.  Sledge,Sam
     Favrot,Thomas
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 10.  Szymanski,Blake
     Melear,Ben
  M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 11.  Venegas,Jesse J
     Leonard,Jesse
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 12.  Zamarripa,Cody
     Marquez,Mark J (3)
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM M
M
Pecos,TX
Midland,TX
Mixed Doubles A-Division     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Arrington,Clay
     Arrington,Taylor
Sep 27 2019 12:00PM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 2.  Bains,Ashley
     Sanchez,Frankie
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM F
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 3.  Beach,Steve
     Glebova,Alex
Sep 27 2019 10:00AM M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 4.  Christian,Jeep
     Stroman,Holly
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 5.  Fink,Laura
     Mount,Todd
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM F
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 6.  Hanson,Kathryn
     Byler,Hunter
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM F
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 7.  Harris,Michael
     Saucedo,Evan
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 8.  Hittson,Lacey
     Hittson,Michael
Sep 27 2019 10:00AM F
M
Gardendale,TX
Gardendale,TX
 9.  Kennedy,Jenna M
     Tam,Soong H
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM F
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 10.  Meneely,James
     Morgan,Piper
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Houston,TX
Midland,TX
 11.  Pannell,Jim M
     Wheeler,Tami
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 12.  Smith,Ian
     Eves,Karan
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 13.  Stevens,Raul
     Orona,Fernanda
Sep 27 2019 10:00AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 14.  Stockbridge,Ronald
     Stockbridge,Lauren
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
Mixed Doubles B-Division     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Allen,Cody
     Allen,Ginny
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 2.  Butts,Randis
     Butts,Zachary
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM F
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 3.  Dewalch,Taylor
     Taxiarchou,Laurie
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 4.  Dewalch,Taylor
     Taxiarchou,Laurie
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 5.  Fitzgerald,Greg
     Fitzgerald,Theresa
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 6.  Hawkins,Carrie
     Hawkins,Grant
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM F
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 7.  Hawkins,Luke
     Hawkins,Anna
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 8.  Horton,Robert
     Horton,Allyse
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 9.  Klabon,Ross
     Cobos,Eloise
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 10.  Leggett,Briley
     Lewis,Mary
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 11.  Marler,Becky
     Campbell,Judd R
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM F
M
Odessa,TX
Midland,TX
 12.  Miller,Nathan
     Miller,Ina
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 13.  Moore,Janis L
     Moore,Dwaine G
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM F
M
Bartlesville,OK
Midland,TX
 14.  Plagens,Mollye
     Plagens,Drew
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM F
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 15.  Theimer,Beau L
     Stephens,Natalie
Sep 27 2019 9:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 16.  Winkler,Robert
     Winkler,Karen
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 17.  Wolfe,Steven
     Wolfe,Deehona R
Sep 27 2019 8:30AM M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
Women's Doubles A-Division     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bains,Ashley
     Cross,Michelle
Sep 26 2019 3:30PM F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 2.  Eves,Karan
     Hayes,Kiley
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 3.  Hanson,Kathryn   F Midland,TX
 4.  Keith,Laura
     Stockbridge,Lauren
Sep 27 2019 3:30PM F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 5.  Kennedy,Jenna
     Hittson,Lacey
Sep 26 2019 10:00AM F
F
Midland,TX
Gardendale,TX
 6.  Orona,Fernanda
     Hoelting,Madison
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 7.  Stephens,Natalie
     Cooksey,Elizabeth
Sep 26 2019 5:00PM F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 8.  Stroman,Holly
     Morgan,Piper
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 9.  Weitzel,Lori
     Arrington,Taylor
Sep 26 2019 10:00AM F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 10.  Wheeler,Tami
     Saucedo,Evan
Sep 26 2019 3:30PM F
F
Houston,TX
Midland,TX
Women's Doubles B-Division     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Allen,Ginny
     Gardaphe,Annabelle
Sep 26 2019 10:00AM F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 2.  Baker,Misty
     Conrad,Christy
Sep 26 2019 10:00AM F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 3.  Fink,Laura
     Fitzgerald,Theresa
Sep 26 2019 2:00PM F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 4.  Groves,Ashlee
     Marler,Rebecca
Sep 26 2019 10:00AM F
F
Odessa,TX
Midland,TX
 5.  Theimer,Jessica
     Brandl,Anna
Sep 27 2019 12:30PM F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 6.  Wolfe,Deehona R
     Stewart,Nancy
Sep 26 2019 10:00AM F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
Total Active Entrants: 233
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

254-855-2722 | mdoty@Midlandcc.com